Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Work On Link Road Mohalla Bharwala Upto Swan River Km 0/0 To 1/500 Sh C/O Solid Causeway, R/Wall And Repair Of Pot Holes In Rd 0/180 To 0/380 Under Pdna 2023
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Work On Link Road Mohalla Bharwala Upto Swan River Km 0/0 To 1/500 Sh C/O Solid Causeway, R/Wall And Repair Of Pot Holes In Rd 0/180 To 0/380 Under Pdna 2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_113228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job4 Repair and restoration work on link road mohalla Bharwala upto swan river Km 0/0 to 1/500 SH C/ |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168992 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pot holes repair
Pot holes repaire of cement concrete road of different location in ward no 1 to 24 under barrackpore municipality jurisdiction
Read morePot holes repair
Pot holes repair in the roads within the swami vivekananda police academy for restoration of surface water supply augmentation under tied grant
Read moreRepair and restoration work on link road village khad mohalla sonkiyan km 0/0 to 3/00 pdna sh c/o r/wall and repair of pot holes in rd 2/200 to 2/300 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration work on link road village khad mohalla sonkiyan km 0/0 to 3/00 pdna sh c/o r/wall and repair of pot holes in rd 2/200 to 2/300 under pdna 2023
Read morePot filling compound/concrete floor pot holes repair compoud
Pot filling compound/concrete floor pot holes repair compoud
Read moreRepair work of pot holes in...
Repair work of pot holes in area of mc ratia with cold bitumenous green patch material
Read moreC/o salohberi to swan khad road km. 0/0 to 1/00 (sh. construction of solid causeway at swan khad at rd. 0/900) under mnp
C/o salohberi to swan khad road km. 0/0 to 1/00 (sh. construction of solid causeway at swan khad at rd. 0/900) under mnp
Read moreRepair of pot holes on link road saloh nursery to harijan basti saloh km 0/0 to 2/00 sh repair of pot holes at rd 0/00 to 2/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on link road saloh nursery to harijan basti saloh km 0/0 to 2/00 sh repair of pot holes at rd 0/00 to 2/00 under mmsrry
Read moreRepair and restoration work on link road village khad mohalla sonkiyan km 0/0 to 3/00 sh c/o r/wall and repair of pot holes in rd 2/200 to 2/300m under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration work on link road village khad mohalla sonkiyan km 0/0 to 3/00 sh c/o r/wall and repair of pot holes in rd 2/200 to 2/300m under pdna 2023
Read moreRepair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Read moreof your Industry type