Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Non Fip Acb,800 A 440 V/550 V, Sl. No 376 Make Abc Electrical Pvt Ltd For Controlling Of Overhead Of Kdsk Siding And Chp Under Ngk Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Non Fip Acb,800 A 440 V/550 V, Sl. No 376 Make Abc Electrical Pvt Ltd For Controlling Of Overhead Of Kdsk Siding And Chp Under Ngk Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_328564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/251 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NGKC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340573 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Acb 800a, 440v, 3phase,acb 1250a, 440v, 3phase,3p, 415v, 1600a acb for mcc feeder,spares set
Read more
Repairing of 800amps acb switch ,440v, make abc sl.no. 373 of kdsk chp ,ngkc, under kusunda area
Repairing of 800amps acb switch ,440v, make abc sl.no. 373 of kdsk chp ,ngkc, under kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 50a, acb, 550v mine line make er at ngk colliery under kusunda area.
Repairing of 50a, acb, 550v mine line make er at ngk colliery under kusunda area.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning of 1 no. of 440v/550v , 800a acb switch make mineline sl. no. 023 installed under churi colliery, nk area
Complete repairing and reconditioning of 1 no. of 440v/550v , 800a acb switch make mineline sl. no. 023 installed under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRep./overhauling gec ocb 400a,550v(ii)rep/overhauling 400a,440v lt switch make reyroll coke plant lbc,(iii)repairing/overahuling of 800a,550v/440v
Repairing/overhauling of gec make ocb 400a.550v sl.no.314711/49 at ekra substation basdeopur(ii)rep/overhauling of 400amp,440v lt switch make-reyroll sl.no.cb952 at coke plant substation lbc(iii)rep/overhauling of 800amp,550v/440v acb make-abc sl.n
Read moreFor the repairing of acb 800a, 440v/lt switch make-abc sl.no.401 at sbc
For the repairing of acb 800a, 440v/lt switch make-abc sl.no.401 at sbc
Read moreRepairing of 440v 800a electrotecnika make acb sl. no. nacb858 at bgr camp substation abdkc.
Repairing of 440v 800a electrotecnika make acb sl. no. nacb858 at bgr camp substation abdkc.
Read moreRepairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Repairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Read more(a) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 334 of 1 seam surface of main substation (b) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 338 of 2 seam surface of main substation(c) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd
(a) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 334 of 1 seam surface of main substation (b) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 338 of 2 seam surface of main substation(c) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd
Read moreRepairing of 550v, 200a, acb, make mine line, type flp, si.no. 5032 at alkusha colliery under ngk colliery of kusunda area
Repairing of 550v, 200a, acb, make mine line, type flp, si.no. 5032 at alkusha colliery under ngk colliery of kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type