Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 440 V 800 A Electrotecnika Make Acb Sl. No. Nacb858 At Bgr Camp Substation Abdkc.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 440 V 800 A Electrotecnika Make Acb Sl. No. Nacb858 At Bgr Camp Substation Abdkc.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/270 17/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341423 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 200a electrotecnika switch controlling switch at bgr camp substation abdkc.
Repairing of 200a electrotecnika switch controlling switch at bgr camp substation abdkc.
Read moreRepairing of acb 200 amp abc make 440volt sl no- 317 at bgr substation kocp.
Repairing of acb 200 amp abc make 440volt sl no- 317 at bgr substation kocp.
Read moreAcb 800a, 440v, 3phase,acb 1250a, 440v, 3phase,3p, 415v, 1600a acb for mcc feeder,spares set
Read more
Repairing of mine line make acb 800 amp sl. no. sa 773 under abdkc
Repairing of mine line make acb 800 amp sl. no. sa 773 under abdkc
Read moreFor the repairing of acb 800a, 440v/lt switch make-abc sl.no.401 at sbc
For the repairing of acb 800a, 440v/lt switch make-abc sl.no.401 at sbc
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 800a, 440v ocb switch, gec make sl. no. 40/0135 at bhurungia substation under lohapatee colliery
Repairing and overhauling of 800a, 440v ocb switch, gec make sl. no. 40/0135 at bhurungia substation under lohapatee colliery
Read moreRepairing / overhauling and safety protection of 200a, 440v acb sl. no.- 328 electronica 5 no substation under kuya colliery.
Repairing / overhauling and safety protection of 200a, 440v acb sl. no.- 328 electronica 5 no substation under kuya colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning of 1 no. of 440v/550v , 800a acb switch make mineline sl. no. 023 installed under churi colliery, nk area
Complete repairing and reconditioning of 1 no. of 440v/550v , 800a acb switch make mineline sl. no. 023 installed under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreRepairing of (a) 1200 amp a.c.b lt switch 440v, sl.no.243 (b) 800 amp, acb, 440v, sl no. 367
For repairing of (a) 1200 amp a.c.b lt switch 440v, sl.no.243 (b) 800 amp, acb, 440v, sl no. 367 for map- 3 and w.c sub respectively, tmc under sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type