Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kyip Acp (Plan ) 2023 24 Urgent Rectification And Desiltation Work To Avala Distributary Canal In Between Ch 01/000 Km To 02/200 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Urgent Rectification And Desiltation Work To Avala Distributary Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_602348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/4342/2023_5_4_3 |
| Tender Fee | 1110 |
| EMD | 12544 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP(O,M) Subdivision, Peruvannamuzhi, PIN - 673 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (plan ) 2023-24-rectification to nochad distributary in between ch 04/100 km and 05/000 km and clearing and desiltation of wells in nochad distributary -general civil work
Rectification to nochad distributary
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification and desiltation work to ayanikkad branch canal in between ch 09 000 km and 11 500 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000 km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000&#x0d km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to lbmc near ch.37-000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to lbmc near ch.37-000 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of nochad distributary in between ch 00 000 to 00 500 km in nochad grama panchayath general civil work
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of nochad distributary in between ch 00 000 to 00 500 km in nochad grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch. 1/150 km and 1/200 km.-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch. 1/150 km and 1/200 km.-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary canal from ch.0/000 km to 5/000 km-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary canal from ch.0/000 km to 5/000 km
Read moreof your Industry type