Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs Replacement Of Damaged Of Electrical Installations At Dr.Rao Gopalarao Auditorium , Anakapalli District
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs Replacement Of Damaged Of Electrical Installations At Dr.Rao Gopalarao Auditorium , Anakapalli District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 746604 |
|
Reference Number |
6/2024-25/EE-VIII/VMRDA,dt.31.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 283 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreUrgent repairs and replacement of electrical installations in court complex at luxettipet in mancherial district.
Urgent repairs and replacement of electrical installation in court complex at luxettipet in mancherial district
Read moreUrgent replacement of old damaged electrical installations at panchgram phc, nabagram, murshidabad.
Urgent replacement of old damaged electrical installations at panchgram phc, nabagram, murshidabad.
Read moreUrgent replacement of old damaged electrical installations at panchgram phc, nabagram, murshidabad.
Urgent replacement of old damaged electrical installations at panchgram phc, nabagram, murshidabad.
Read moreSabarimala devaswom urgent replacement of damaged electrical installations at chandranadhan road and nadapanthal area reg
Sabarimala devaswom urgent replacement of damaged electrical installations at chandranadhan road and nadapanthal area reg
Read moreGeneral urgent replacement of damaged electrical installations in mens hostel at govt dental college kottayam general electrical work
Urgent replacement of damaged electrical installations in mens hostel dental college kottayam
Read moreof your Industry type