Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of A 3 Ph Induction Motor, Rated 125k W, 6.6k V Grade Make Marathon Electrics, Sl. No. F660600/3 Required For Dewatering Of Mines Water At Quarry No. 01 Under Purnadih Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of A 3 Ph Induction Motor, Rated 125k W, 6.6k V Grade Make Marathon Electrics, Sl. No. F660600/3 Required For Dewatering Of Mines Water At Quarry No. 01 Under Purnadih Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 123 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. 3 ph induction motor, rated 125kw, 6.6kv grade make marathon electrics with sl. no. f660600/1 and f661014/1 required for dewatering of mines water under purnadih ocp, nk area
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. 3 ph induction motor, rated 125kw, 6.6kv grade make marathon electrics with sl. no. f660600/1 and f661014/1 required for dewatering of mines water under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreProviding and installation of isloator assembly rated 400amp, 6.6kv in dol starter rated 125kw, 6.6kv, make sait mineline with sl. no. sa-1874 under purnadih ocp, nk area
Providing and installation of isloator assembly rated 400amp, 6.6kv in dol starter rated 125kw, 6.6kv, make sait mineline with sl. no. sa-1874 under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreFor mechanical repairing and rewinding of 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make induction motor with sl. no. 3f-660863-6 by brazing-machining running for dewatering of 3 no. quarry under kathara colliery.
For mechanical repairing and rewinding of 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make induction motor with sl. no. 3f-660863-6 by brazing-machining running for dewatering of 3 no. quarry under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of motor 450kw 6.6 kv marathon make with sl. no. 3f660863/7 running at 3 no. quarry for dewatering under kathara colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of motor 450kw 6.6 kv marathon make with sl. no. 3f660863/7 running at 3 no. quarry for dewatering under kathara colliery.
Read moreHiring of dewatering pumping system for mines quarry 8 for 3 months at
Hiring of dewatering pumping system for mines quarry 8 for 3 months atntpc kaniha
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of motor 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make with si.no ktc/motor/450kw/03, running for dewatering under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Repairing and rewinding of motor 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make with si.no ktc/motor/450kw/03, running for dewatering under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Read moreShifting of 6.6kv. o/h line feeding power at quarry no.3 of kathara colliery.
Shifting of 6.6kv. o/h line feeding power at quarry no.3 of kathara colliery.
Read moreMechanical repairing of 450 kw 536 hp 6.6kv 1490rpm, marathon make induction motor attached with 2000 gpm pump sl. no. 3f-660863-5 installed at 3 no. quarry of kathara colliery
Mechanical repairing of 450 kw 536 hp 6.6kv 1490rpm, marathon make induction motor attached with 2000 gpm pump sl. no. 3f-660863-5 installed at 3 no. quarry of kathara colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of stator coil of 475 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make siemens, sl. no. 464767/1986 and 450 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon, sl. no. 3f660863/2 installed for mine dewatering
Complete repairing/ rewinding of stator coil of 475 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make siemens, sl. no. 464767/1986 and 450 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon, sl. no. 3f660863/2 installed for mine dewatering
Read moreErection cum extension of 6.6kv ohl for providing power to 6.6kv rated shovels dhd excavator 18211 and 18212 in school patch towards north west direction for mines development under purnadih ocp, nk area
Erection cum extension of 6.6kv ohl for providing power to 6.6kv rated shovels dhd excavator 18211 and 18212 in school patch towards north west direction for mines development under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type