Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of 410 Kw, 6.6 Kv Induction Motor Sl. No. 3 F660894/3 Make Marathon Of Sonepur Bazari Project.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of 410 Kw, 6.6 Kv Induction Motor Sl. No. 3 F660894/3 Make Marathon Of Sonepur Bazari Project.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_343287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EnM/TENDER/25-26/44 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. B. AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355901 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 410kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660894/1, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 410kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660894/1, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 410kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660538/1, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s.b. area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 410kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660538/1, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s.b. area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660957/3, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660957/3, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 250kw 6.6 kv induction motor sl no. 3f660957/3 make marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660957/3, make marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 290kw, 6.6kv 3 phase induction motor make marathon sl. no. 3f661042/2 of s. b. project.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 290kw, 6.6kv 3 phase induction motor make marathon sl. no. 3f661042/2 of s. b. project.
Read moreRepairing of ht switch 6.6kv, 600 amp, sl no. te/25 of sonepur bazari project.
Repairing of ht switch 6.6kv, 600 amp, sl no. te/25 of sonepur bazari project.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 01 no. 310kw, 6.6kv, 1485 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon electric, sl. no.3f660735/1 of rajrappa project
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 01 no. 310kw, 6.6kv, 1485 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon electric, sl. no.3f660735/1 of rajrappa project.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 150kw, 6.6kv, squirrel cage induction motor ,sl. no. 3ff660828/1, make marathon at jhanjra area workshop
Repairing and rewinding of 150kw, 6.6kv, squirrel cage induction motor ,sl. no. 3ff660828/1, make marathon at jhanjra area workshop
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 125 kw/175hp motor, 550v, sl no.05562247/02m-41, gec make of sonepur bazari project.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 125 kw/175hp motor, 550v, sl no.05562247/02m-41, gec make of sonepur bazari project.
Read moreof your Industry type