Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of 410 Kw, 6.6 Kv, Induction Motor, Sl No. 3 F660894/1, Make Marathon Of Sonepur Bazari Project Under S. B. Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of 410 Kw, 6.6 Kv, Induction Motor, Sl No. 3 F660894/1, Make Marathon Of Sonepur Bazari Project Under S. B. Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_327243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EnM/e-Tender/24-25/60 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339237 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 410kw, 6.6kv induction motor sl. no. 3f660894/3 make-marathon of sonepur bazari project.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 410kw, 6.6kv induction motor sl. no. 3f660894/3 make-marathon of sonepur bazari project.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 410kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660538/1, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s.b. area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 410kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660538/1, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s.b. area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660957/3, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660957/3, make- marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 250kw 6.6 kv induction motor sl no. 3f660957/3 make marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6.6 kv, induction motor, sl no. 3f660957/3, make marathon of sonepur bazari project under s. b. area.
Read more(a)complete repairing or rewinding of 1 nos 475 kw 6.6 kv 1489 rpm 3 phase induction motor make- siemens sl no 464767/1986 (b)complete repairing or rewinding of 1 nos 530 kw 6.6 kv induction motor make- marathon,sl no 3f6600753/1 of rajrappa project
(a)complete repairing or rewinding of 1 nos 475 kw 6.6 kv 1489 rpm 3 phase induction motor make- siemens sl no 464767/1986 (b)complete repairing or rewinding of 1 nos 530 kw 6.6 kv induction motor make- marathon,sl no 3f6600753/1 of rajrappa project
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 125 kw/175hp motor, 550v, sl no.05562247/02m-41, gec make of sonepur bazari project.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 125 kw/175hp motor, 550v, sl no.05562247/02m-41, gec make of sonepur bazari project.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6600v, 3phase, induction motor, make- marathon sl. no. 3f660957/2 of s.b. project.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 250kw, 6600v, 3phase, induction motor, make- marathon sl. no. 3f660957/2 of s.b. project.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 290kw, 6.6kv 3 phase induction motor make marathon sl. no. 3f661042/2 of s. b. project.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 290kw, 6.6kv 3 phase induction motor make marathon sl. no. 3f661042/2 of s. b. project.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 300kw, 6600volt marathon make sq cage induction motor sl. no. 3ff661108/1 of jhanjra project colliery
Complete repairing/rewinding of 300kw, 6600volt marathon make sq cage induction motor sl. no. 3ff661108/1 of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreof your Industry type