Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of Stator Coil Of 450k W, 6.6k V, 1490 Rpm, 3 Phase Induction Motor, Make Marathon, Sl. No. 3 F660863/1 Installed For Mine Dewatering Operation Under Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of Stator Coil Of 450k W, 6.6k V, 1490 Rpm, 3 Phase Induction Motor, Make Marathon, Sl. No. 3 F660863/1 Installed For Mine Dewatering Operation Under Kdh Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_312108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 107 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KDH OCP, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323444 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of stator coil of 475 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make siemens, sl. no. 464767/1986 and 450 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon, sl. no. 3f660863/2 installed for mine dewatering
Complete repairing/ rewinding of stator coil of 475 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make siemens, sl. no. 464767/1986 and 450 kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon, sl. no. 3f660863/2 installed for mine dewatering
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of stator coil of 370kw, 1490 rpm, 3 ph, scim, make marathon, and 400kw, 3.3kv, 85.5a, 1490 rpm, 3 ph, scim make marathon, and rotor repairing of 370kw, 3.3kv, 1480 rpm, 3 ph, scim, make marathon, under kdh ocp, nk area
Complete repairing/rewinding of stator coil of 370kw, 1490 rpm, 3 ph, scim, make marathon, and 400kw, 3.3kv, 85.5a, 1490 rpm, 3 ph, scim make marathon, and rotor repairing of 370kw, 3.3kv, 1480 rpm, 3 ph, scim, make marathon, under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreComplete rewinding and rotor repairing of 6.6kv, 300 kw, 3 phase, scim, marathon electric india ltd, sl. no. 3f661220/1, rpm 1490 and rewinding of 3.3kv, 375 kw, 3 phase, scim, marathon electric india ltd, sl. no. 3f330436/4, rpm 1490 of kdh ocp, nk
Complete rewinding and rotor repairing of 6.6kv, 300 kw, 3 phase, scim, marathon electric india ltd, sl. no. 3f661220/1, rpm 1490 and rewinding of 3.3kv, 375 kw, 3 phase, scim, marathon electric india ltd, sl. no. 3f330436/4, rpm 1490 of kdh ocp, nk
Read moreComplete rewinding of motor 450kw,6.6kv marathon make h.t motor with s.i no 3f660863/4 under kathara colliery, kathara area
Complete rewinding of motor 450kw,6.6kv marathon make h.t motor with s.i no 3f660863/4 under kathara colliery, kathara area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of motor 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make with si.no ktc/motor/450kw/03, running for dewatering under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Repairing and rewinding of motor 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make with si.no ktc/motor/450kw/03, running for dewatering under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of stator of 450kw, 6.6kv ht motor, make- marathon of kathara colliery under kathara area
Complete repairing and rewinding of stator of 450kw, 6.6kv ht motor, make- marathon of kathara colliery under kathara area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of motor 450kw 6.6 kv marathon make with sl. no. 3f660863/7 running at 3 no. quarry for dewatering under kathara colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of motor 450kw 6.6 kv marathon make with sl. no. 3f660863/7 running at 3 no. quarry for dewatering under kathara colliery.
Read moreRewinding of 400kw, 3.3kv,1490 rpm, marathon make motor , si no. 3f330524/5 of sayal ocp.
Rewinding of 400kw, 3.3kv,1490 rpm, marathon make motor , si no. 3f330524/5 of sayal ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type