Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding Of Motor 450 Kw,6.6 Kv Marathon Make H.T Motor With S.I No 3 F660863/4 Under Kathara Colliery, Kathara Area
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding Of Motor 450 Kw,6.6 Kv Marathon Make H.T Motor With S.I No 3 F660863/4 Under Kathara Colliery, Kathara Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_333734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE/EnM/25-26/03 Date-03.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345960 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of motor 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make with si.no ktc/motor/450kw/03, running for dewatering under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Repairing and rewinding of motor 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make with si.no ktc/motor/450kw/03, running for dewatering under kathara colliery, kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of stator of 450kw, 6.6kv ht motor, make- marathon of kathara colliery under kathara area
Complete repairing and rewinding of stator of 450kw, 6.6kv ht motor, make- marathon of kathara colliery under kathara area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of motor 450kw 6.6 kv marathon make with sl. no. 3f660863/7 running at 3 no. quarry for dewatering under kathara colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of motor 450kw 6.6 kv marathon make with sl. no. 3f660863/7 running at 3 no. quarry for dewatering under kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 450kw, 6.6 kv marathon make ht motor with si.no ktc/motor/05 of kathara colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 450kw, 6.6 kv marathon make ht motor with si.no ktc/motor/05 of kathara colliery under kathara area.
Read moreFor mechanical repairing and rewinding of 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make induction motor with sl. no. 3f-660863-6 by brazing-machining running for dewatering of 3 no. quarry under kathara colliery.
For mechanical repairing and rewinding of 450kw, 6.6kv marathon make induction motor with sl. no. 3f-660863-6 by brazing-machining running for dewatering of 3 no. quarry under kathara colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of stator coil of 450kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon, sl. no. 3f660863/1 installed for mine dewatering operation under kdh ocp, nk area
Complete repairing/rewinding of stator coil of 450kw, 6.6kv, 1490 rpm, 3 phase induction motor, make marathon, sl. no. 3f660863/1 installed for mine dewatering operation under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing or rewinding of 450kw 33kv 1488rpm marathon make motor sr no 3f
Read more
Emmrt-vpi rewinding of 450kw, 6.6kv bcwp(bearing cooling water pump) motor, sl.no-45097a 404-11-06.
Emmrt-vpi rewinding of 450kw, 6.6kv bcwp(bearing cooling water pump) motor, sl.no-45097a 404-11-06.
Read moreRewinding of a 175kw, 6.6kv, 1492 rpm squirrel cage induction motor, make marathon, m/c no. 3ff560793/1 of jhanjra project colliery
Rewinding of a 175kw, 6.6kv, 1492 rpm squirrel cage induction motor, make marathon, mc no. 3ff5607931 of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreof your Industry type