Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Box Bracket, Make : Plasser Part No : Ca72.3115 & Gear Box Bracket,Make : Plasser Part No : Ca72.3116
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106810836 |
|
Reference Number |
86257167 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106810836/viewNitPdf_5098764.pdf |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear box bracket, make : plasser part no : ca72.3117 & flange,make : plasser part no : wn81.2400-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket plasser part no. br600.1206 make -plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. bracket plasser part no. br600.1207 make -plasser 2. glider plasser part no. br600.1208 make -plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear pump as per plasser part no. p1dcn0100fl40c01n, make : plasser,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGear pump as per plasser part no. p1dcn0100fl40c01n, make : plasser,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuide bushc (part no :hz26.063.036 ) & bracket, part no : ca61.8741a , make : plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket rhs, plasser part no. 64.11.1769 [bracket rhs, plasser part no. 64.11.1769. make: plasser. warranty: six months from the date of supply]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type