Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Cross Cc Drainage Paving Block And Flag Stone Work At W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Cross Cc Drainage Paving Block And Flag Stone Work At W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_460559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025202877 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CROSS CC DRAINAGE PAVING BLOC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541593 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed and paving block near harsidhi mandir walmi sansthan w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block near c2 and a11 chanakyapuri chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing shed paving block, and boundry wall work near somya enclave chproviding and fixing shed paving block, and boundry wall work near somya enclave chunna bhatti w30 z08unna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing shed paving block, and boundry wall work near somya enclave chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of paving block and fencing near aarogyadham homeopathic hospital yashoda vihar phase2 w30 z08
Providing and fixing of paving block and fencing near aarogyadham homeopathic hospital yashoda vihar phase2 w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road at different places harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Construction of cc road at different places harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of railing cc work and other work near janta95 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Providing and fixing of railing cc work and other work near janta95 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near house no 179 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Construction of cc road near house no 179 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block janki nagar park near pani ki tanki and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block janki nagar park near pani ki tanki and other places chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type