Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Break Down Ropu Pump Model No. 300/825 (M3) Unit No. 258/1 And Standby Unit Of Same Pump Of Main Plant Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Break Down Ropu Pump Model No. 300/825 (M3) Unit No. 258/1 And Standby Unit Of Same Pump Of Main Plant Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_295249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/Tender/23-24/ 81, date- 04.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of ropu pump model 300/825 at kedla washery
Repairing of ropu pump model 300/825 at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of thickener underflow standby psp hd 12x10 model pump of unit no. 274 and ropu pump of unit no. 258 at kedla washery.
Repairing/overhauling of thickener underflow standby psp hd 12x10 model pump of unit no. 274 and ropu pump of unit no. 258 at kedla washery.
Read moreRepairing of break down pump unit no. 260/1 model 300/825 main plant of kedla washery
Repairing of break down pump unit no. 260/1 model 300/825 main plant of kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of switchgear panel of unit no. 258a pump and 122belt conveyor of kedla washery.
Repairing of switchgear panel of unit no. 258a pump and 122belt conveyor of kedla washery.
Read moreDifferent off-loading mechanical works of pump section at kedla washery
Different off-loading mechanical works of pump section at kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreDifferent off-loading work in pump section 228 and 270 pump and thickener unit of main plant of kedla washery.
Different off-loading work in pump section 228 and 270 pump and thickener unit of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 07 nos. hydraulic pump batac jig for gate no. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no. standby unit of coarse coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 07 nos. hydraulic pump batac jig for gate no. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no. standby unit of coarse coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRepairing of flange coupling of unit no. 116aandb, 133aandb and 113a1a2 of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Repairing of flange coupling of unit no. 116aandb, 133aandb and 113a1a2 of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Read moreof your Industry type