Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Overhauling Of Thickener Underflow Standby Psp Hd 12 X10 Model Pump Of Unit No. 274 And Ropu Pump Of Unit No. 258 At Kedla Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Overhauling Of Thickener Underflow Standby Psp Hd 12 X10 Model Pump Of Unit No. 274 And Ropu Pump Of Unit No. 258 At Kedla Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_343178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-TENDER/25-26/28 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla washery, Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355738 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing overhauling of thickener underflow psp hd 12x10 model pump of unit no. 274 at kedla washery under hazaribag area.
Repairing overhauling of thickener underflow psp hd 12x10 model pump of unit no. 274 at kedla washery under hazaribag area.
Read moreRepairing of break down ropu pump model no. 300/825 (m3) unit no. 258/1 and standby unit of same pump of main plant of kedla washery.
Repairing of break down ropu pump model no. 300/825 (m3) unit no. 258/1 and standby unit of same pump of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreReplacement of broken expeller for psp hd (12x10) pump of main plant at kedla washery
Replacement of broken expeller for psp hd (12x10) pump of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of ropu pump model 300/825 at kedla washery
Repairing of ropu pump model 300/825 at kedla washery
Read moreBasket strainer, 150nb (6" ) for use in thickener underflow pump(ps123) discharge line. specificati
Read more
Cleaning and re-handling of earth material below thickener underflow and 270 tank surrounding area at main plant at kedla washery
Cleaning and re-handling of earth material below thickener underflow and 270 tank surrounding area at main plant at kedla washery
Read moreDifferent off-loading work in pump section 228 and 270 pump and thickener unit of main plant of kedla washery.
Different off-loading work in pump section 228 and 270 pump and thickener unit of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 07 nos. hydraulic pump batac jig for gate no. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no. standby unit of coarse coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 07 nos. hydraulic pump batac jig for gate no. 1,2,3,4 and 01 no. standby unit of coarse coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreof your Industry type