Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dig Attenuator P/N: Hmc1122 Lp4 Me,Rf Detector P/N: Adl5902 Acpz,Rf Switch P/N: Hmc8038 Lp4 Ce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4761600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRYS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : - Model : HMC1122LP4ME Title : HMC1122LP4ME | 27-03-2024 15:04:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HICOTRONICS DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HMC1122LP4ME Model : HMC1122LP4ME Title : HMC1122LP4ME | 29-03-2024 17:33:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ANALOG DEVICES Model : HMC1122LP4ME Title : IC | 30-03-2024 15:44:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : DIG ATTENUATOR P/N: HMC1122LP4ME Model : HMC1122LP4ME Title : DIG ATTENUATOR P/N: HMC1122LP4ME | 28-03-2024 16:45:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S BCS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : DIG ATTENUATOR P/N: HMC1122LP4ME ( Q3 ) Title : DIG ATTENUATOR P/N: HMC1122LP4ME ( Q3) | 29-03-2024 14:05:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SANSHINA ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Analog Devices Model : Dig Attenuator P/n: Hmc1122lp4me Title : Hmc1122lp4me | 01-04-2024 08:55:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHANTINATH ELECTRONIC PARTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Analog Devices Model : HMC1122LP4ME Title : HMC1122LP4ME | 30-03-2024 17:53:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 01-04-2024 05:51:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type