Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Fatik Kole To House Of Bikash Kole Jl No 129, Apas/01/178/188/0002
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Fatik Kole To House Of Bikash Kole Jl No 129, Apas/01/178/188/0002
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/SHY-I/DGP/NIET-20/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKASH KOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2420787 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2026
Expired 215 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Apas/01/084/178/0002 (sl no. 11)
Installation of solar light from the h/o gopal saha to the h/o asim nandy via the h/o jayanta saha in part no 178 under swarupganj gp under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia.&#x0d
Read moreApas/01/089/123/0004, apas/01/089/129/0002 and apas/01/089/135/0005
Apas/01/089/123/0004, apas/01/089/129/0002 and apas/01/089/135/0005
Read moreInstallation of solar street light from sachi naskar house to ramesh gosh house at booth no 178 under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/178/0002)
Installation of solar street light from sachi naskar house to ramesh gosh house at booth no 178 under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/178/0002)
Read morePcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Pcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Read moreConstruction of cc road with protection wall from habib house to ohedul rahaman house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0002
Construction of cc road with&#x0d protection wall from habib house to&#x0d ohedul rahaman house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0002
Read moreConstruction of water supply systam with over headed tank with submersible pump near susanta mondal,s house kh -1322 plot no -882 jl-152 (apas/01/129/125/0002) madhusudanpur fund- apas, 2025-2026
Construction of water supply systam with over headed tank with submersible pump near susanta mondal,s house kh -1322 plot no -882 jl-152 (apas/01/129/125/0002) madhusudanpur fund- apas, 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of water supply system with over headed tank along with submersible pump near kasebsanfuis house at plot-834 kh-175 jl-27, code -apas/01/129/142/0002
Construction of water supply system with over headed tank along with submersible pump near kasebsanfuis house at plot-834 kh-175 jl-27, code -apas/01/129/142/0002
Read moreRepairing of bp road from the house of gadhadhar das to house of mantu giri at paschim debipur apas/01/129/249/0002
Repairing of bp road from the house of gadhadhar das to house of mantu giri at paschim debipur apas/01/129/249/0002
Read moreConstruction of water supply systam with over headed tank with submersible pump near binay halder,s house kh-533 plot no -439. jl-no 24 (apas/01/129/123/0002) madhusudanpur fund- apas, 2025-2026
Construction of water supply systam with over headed tank with submersible pump near binay halder,s house kh-533 plot no -439. jl-no 24 (apas/01/129/123/0002) madhusudanpur fund- apas, 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of community shed with floor and drain beside jemuasole cemetery at jemuasole jl no - 641 plot no - 95 and 96 booth no- 188 scheme id apas/01/233/188/0002
Construction of community shed with floor and drain beside jemuasole cemetery at jemuasole jl no - 641 plot no - 95 and 96 booth no- 188 scheme id apas/01/233/188/0002
Read moreof your Industry type