Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soil Treatment,Raise 12 Inch From Ground And Concrete Brick And Cement With Earth Filling,Verified
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4000582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 02:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GANGA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 20:56:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Gujar & Son's Enterprises | - | 03-11-2023 12:25:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS Prateeka Enterprises Company | - | 03-11-2023 11:50:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GANGA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Soil Treatment,Raise 12 inch from Ground and Concrete Brick and cement with earth filling,Verified | 1478100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS Prateeka Enterprises Company (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Soil Treatment,Raise 12 inch from Ground and Concrete Brick and cement with earth filling,Verified | 1489400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Gujar & Son's Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Soil Treatment,Raise 12 inch from Ground and Concrete Brick and cement with earth filling,Verified | 1501800.00 | L3 |
Soil,sand,soil filling,cement,cement,cement,brick bat,rcc,shuttering,tmt bar,red bricks,motar,paint
Read more
Earth/soil filling for park...
Earth/soil filling for park area between the road no. 8 and 9 in r and r pocket in sector-3extn. hsiidc ie karnal.
Read moreEarth filling and brick soling work
Ward no-08 marhaiyya tritye mein chamansher ke makan se m.r.f. center tak mitti bharav evam khadanja nirmar karya
Read moreEarth filling and brick soling work
Ward no-08 marhaiyya tritye mein nawab sher ke makan se farukh ke makan tak mitti bharav evam khadanja nirmar karya
Read moreEarth filling and brick soling work
Ward no-08 marhaiyya tritye mein abhayan road se jaheer ke makan tak mitti bharav evam khadanja nirmar karya
Read moreEarth filling and brick soling work
Ward no-08 marhaiyya tritye mein abhayan road se jaheer ke makan tak mitti bharav evam khadanja nirmar karya
Read moreEarth filling and brick soling work
Ward no-08 marhaiyya tritye mein nawab sher ke khet se farukh ke makan tak mitti bharav evam khadanja nirmar karya
Read moreEarth filling and brick soling work
Ward no-08 marhaiyya tritye mein chamansher ke makan se m.r.f. center tak mitti bharav evam khadanja nirmar karya
Read moreEarth filling and brick soling work
Ward no-08 marhaiyya tritye mein chamansher ke makan se m.r.f. center tak mitti bharav evam khadanja nirmar karya
Read moreEarth filling and brick soling work
Ward no-08 marhaiyya tritye mein abhayan road se jaheer ke makan tak mitti bharav evam khadanja nirmar karya
Read moreof your Industry type