Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Semi High Mast Led Light Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4058948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R K Enterprises
3419985
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCH CONSTRUCTION | Make : Semi high mast led light installation Model : Semi high mast led light installation Title : Semi high mast led light installation | 19-10-2023 14:09:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOEL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Semi high mast led light installation Title : Semi high mast led light installation | 21-10-2023 08:56:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R K Enterprises | Make : Semi high mast led light installation Model : Semi high mast led light installation Title : Semi high mast led light installation | 21-10-2023 08:57:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R K Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Semi high mast led light installation | 3419985.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCH CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Semi high mast led light installation | 3420000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOEL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Semi high mast led light installation | 3434250.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semi high mast led light installation | Semi high mast led light installation | Semi high mast led light installation | 15 | ₹ 3419985.000 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreof your Industry type