Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unit Crest
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3558684 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ambay Enterprises | Make : NA Model : UNIT CREST Title : UNIT CREST | 03-07-2023 12:22:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARCHLIA ENTERPRISES | Make : ARCHLIA ENTERPRISES Model : ARCHLIA ENTERPRISES Title : UNIT CREST | 02-07-2023 12:29:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FRANKLINGS.G. | Make : FRANKLIN CREST Model : FRANKLIN CREST Title : UNIT CREST | 02-07-2023 11:47:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Hindustan enterprises | Make : NA Model : Unit Crest Title : Unit Crest | 26-06-2023 13:36:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRANKLINGS.G. | Item Categories : Unit Crest | 48000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCHLIA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Unit Crest | 56250.00 | L2 |
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
E-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreE-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
E-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreE-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
E-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
Read moreof your Industry type