Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Panels And Accessories,Integrated Audio System,Control System,Virtual System,Cables Con
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3931597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 19:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRIO INTERACTIVE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BRIO Touch Model : Ultra Plus BR86 | 12-10-2023 16:58:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ECLAT INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LG Model : 86TR3DJ | 12-10-2023 14:21:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | EVOLVED AXIS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LG Model : 86TR3DJ | 13-10-2023 15:14:00 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ISOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : I Solutions Model : IS IFPS86 | 15-10-2023 22:53:52 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |