Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan91/25 26/Cvra/Palliyadi Padanna Roa
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan91/25 26/Cvra/ Palliyadi Padanna Roa
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775542_2 |
|
Reference Number |
91/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298467 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreRetender annual plan85/25-26/cvra/shifa - mannel kadavu road
Retender annual plan85/25-26/cvra/shifa - mannel kadavu road
Read moreRetender 89/25-26/cvra/kurisummoodu kochupadanna road
Retender annual plan-89/25-26/cvra/kurisummoodu kochupadanna road
Read moreRetender annual plan-96/26/cvra/model store puthenkovil road
Retender annual plan-96/26/cvra/model store puthenkovil road
Read moreRetender pr.no288/25/cvra/koikkal pond reach 2-
Retender pr.no288/25/cvra/koikkal pond reach 2-
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26/86/cvra/thennuttil kuzhuvelil road maintenancee
Annual plan-25-26/86/cvra/thennuttil kuzhuvelil road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan22/25-26/cvra/mukkuthod north drain side footpath concreting
Annual plan22/25-26/cvra/mukkuthod north drain side footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-227/25-26/cvra/society jn pallimukku road maintenance
Annual plan-227/25-26/cvra/society jn pallimukku road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26/235/cvra/protection work at pillavettil kulam
Annual plan-25-26/235/cvra/protection work at pillavettil kulam
Read moreof your Industry type