Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kallakurichi Dt Chinnasalem Tp Knmt 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Formation Of Block Topping Road At Driver Sangam In Chinnasalem Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_561993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
483/2025/HC |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHINNASALEM TOWN PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=671075 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - knmt 2025-2026
Construction of weekly sandy market at sf.no.919/2 in chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - knmt 2024-2025
Construction of modern lpg crematorium at burial ground in survey no.235/2 at chinnasalem town panchayat
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - knmt 2024-2025
Formation of block topping road at mugamathiyar street to siruvathur road, koogaiyur road to nainarpalayam road, kaattu oddai and maravanatham road (bus depot road) in chinnasalem town panchayat
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - knmt 2024-2025
Modernization of old bud stand (salem main road) at ward &#x0d no. 2, survey no. 521 /1, 521 /3 and 521/4 in chinnasalem town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type