Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Neral Kashele Bhimashankar Road Sh 103 In Km. 71/800 To 72/300, 80/800 To 81/800 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Neral Kashele Bhimashankar Road Sh 103 In Km. 71/800 To 72/300, 80/800 To 81/800 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No.44 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to neral kashele bhimashankar road s.h. 103 in km. 56/800 to 57/800, 66/500 to 67/500, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Improvement to neral kashele bhimashankar road s.h. 103 in km. 56/800 to 57/800, 66/500 to 67/500, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km 57/800 to 58/800, 66/500 to 67/500 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km 57/800 to 58/800, 66/500 to 67/500 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road, sh-103, in km 56/070 to 73/270, taluka - karjat, district raigad. (one year annual maintainance contract)maintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road, sh-103, in km 56/070 to
Maintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road, sh-103, in km 56/070 to 73/270, taluka - karjat, district raigad. (one year annual maintainance contract)maintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road, sh-103, in km 56/07
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km 56/070 to 73/270 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Maintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km 56/070 to 73/270 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Read moreImprovement to kashele nandgaon section upto bhimashankar foothills (widening to 2 lanes and strengthning) sh-103 km. 82/300 to 90/381 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kashele nandgaon section upto bhimashankar foothills (widening to 2 lanes and strengthning) sh-103 km. 82/300 to 90/381 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreRepairs to the premises of rural hospital kashele tal-karjat dist-raigad
Repairs to the premises of rural hospital kashele tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t to neral kashele s.h. 103 to dharyachivadi road v.r. 95 ch. 0000 to 1600 tal.karjat
S.t.b.t to neral kashele s.h. 103 to dharyachivadi road v.r. 95 ch. 0000 to 1600 tal.karjat
Read moreRepair to school building at rzp school kashele .vp kashele .taluka-karjat
Repair to school building at rzp school kashele .vp kashele .taluka-karjat
Read moreConstruction of guttar from p.d.gaikwad chowk to sadavarte chowk at neral , taluka - karjat, dist -raigad
Construction of guttar from p.d.gaikwad chowk to sadavarte chowk at neral , taluka - karjat, dist -raigad
Read moreproviding and making household connection at- neral tal- karjat dist- raigad (jal jeevan mision)
providing and making household connection at- neral tal- karjat dist- raigad (jal jeevan mision)
Read moreof your Industry type