Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To The Premises Of Rural Hospital Kashele Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Repairs To The Premises Of Rural Hospital Kashele Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1250522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 37 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2156154 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstruction of aanganwaadi building at-kashele v.p.-kashele, tal-karjat , dist.raigad
Construction of aanganwaadi building at-kashele v.p.-kashele, tal-karjat , dist.raigad
Read moreImprovement to kashele khandas ganpatighat road mdr-15 in km. 11/00 to 15/500 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kashele khandas ganpatighat road mdr-15 in km. 11/00 to 15/500 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreKolhapur typr weir at salvad tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of kolhapur typr&#x0d weir at salvad tal karjat dist&#x0d raigad
Read moreImprovement to olman approach road tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to olman approach road tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConst of ktw at posari tal karjat dist raigad
Const of ktw at posari tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of road ata bhaguchiwadi tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construction of road ata bhaguchiwadi tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type