Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T To Neral Kashele S.H. 103 To Dharyachivadi Road V.R. 95 Ch. 0000 To 1600 Tal.Karjat
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T To Neral Kashele S.H. 103 To Dharyachivadi Road V.R. 95 Ch. 0000 To 1600 Tal.Karjat
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_RAIGA_922646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-36-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Zilla Parishad Raigad Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t to tembhare rajape v.r. 94 tal.karjat
S.t.b.t to tembhare rajape v.r. 94 tal.karjat
Read moreImprovement to neral kashele bhimashankar road s.h. 103 in km. 56/800 to 57/800, 66/500 to 67/500, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Improvement to neral kashele bhimashankar road s.h. 103 in km. 56/800 to 57/800, 66/500 to 67/500, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road, sh-103, in km 56/070 to 73/270, taluka - karjat, district raigad. (one year annual maintainance contract)maintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road, sh-103, in km 56/070 to
Maintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road, sh-103, in km 56/070 to 73/270, taluka - karjat, district raigad. (one year annual maintainance contract)maintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road, sh-103, in km 56/07
Read moreImprovement to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km 57/800 to 58/800, 66/500 to 67/500 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km 57/800 to 58/800, 66/500 to 67/500 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km. 71/800 to 72/300, 80/800 to 81/800 tal-karjat dist-raigad.
Improvement to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km. 71/800 to 72/300, 80/800 to 81/800 tal-karjat dist-raigad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. from nagar manmad road to lohgaon wange wasti road ( v.r -26) km 0000 to 2000tal rahata
S.t.b.t. from nagar manmad road to lohgaon wange wasti road ( v.r -26) km 0000 to 2000tal rahata
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km 56/070 to 73/270 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Maintenance and repairs to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km 56/070 to 73/270 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Read moreConstruction of road from padirwadi to pendhari v.r. 141 tal.karjat dist. raigad
Construction of road from padirwadi to pendhari v.r. 141 tal.karjat dist. raigad
Read moreWidening improvement to s.h.133 to ranjane v.r.6 and v.r.89tal-velha dist-pune
Widening improvement to s.h.133 to ranjane v.r.6 and v.r.89 tal-velha dist-pune
Read moreS.t.b.t. to n.h.31 to lohgaon road (v.r.83) tal.rahata dist.ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. to n.h.31 to lohgaon road (v.r.83) tal.rahata dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type