Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 Tu005 6016 87 Obilque 55 Hose 40 U 10 13 Or 40 U 10 7 B Dia 10 Mm Wal L70 Mm,Lv1 R72 Tu 0056016
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4174452
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 05, 2023 20:43
End Date
Expired 15/11/2023

Expired 1023 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARTI ENTERPRISES - 15-11-2023 18:36:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 BHIM AUTOMOBILES - 15-11-2023 18:04:17 MII MSE Qualified
3 DS ENTERPRISES - 15-11-2023 15:59:18 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1 R72 TU005 6016 87 OBILQUE 55 HOSE 40U 10 13 OR 40U 10 7 B DIA 10MM WAL L70MM,LV1 R72 TU 0056016 57024.84 L1
2 BHIM AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1 R72 TU005 6016 87 OBILQUE 55 HOSE 40U 10 13 OR 40U 10 7 B DIA 10MM WAL L70MM,LV1 R72 TU 0056016 60870.00 L2
3 AARTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV1 R72 TU005 6016 87 OBILQUE 55 HOSE 40U 10 13 OR 40U 10 7 B DIA 10MM WAL L70MM,LV1 R72 TU 0056016 65430.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise