Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 Tu 38 005 6016 79 57 Hose 40 U 142 1 142 X5 X85 Mm,Lv1 R72 Tu 0056016 80 12 13 Or 12 7 L 200 Ho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5180542 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 02:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 9 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT AGENCIES & CO. | - | 18-08-2024 07:46:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DELVI TREXIM | - | 17-08-2024 17:28:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL TREXIM | - | 17-08-2024 17:49:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Keshav Trading Co. | - | 18-08-2024 13:36:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S A.V. MARKETING COMPANY | - | 18-08-2024 07:41:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | V.N.C, ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2024 13:35:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |