Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 Tu 0056016 80 Tl 2 Point 115 Mtrhose 40 U18 13 Bore Dia 18 Mm Wall Thk,Lv1 R72 Tu 005 6016 80
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421219 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 01:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 18:13:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 18:59:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 10-01-2024 14:35:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |