Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp To N.H.4 Jajal Petrol Pump To Kaneri Gigraon Khupire Warange Kerli Nigave Phata Rukadi Chinchwad Vasadage Halsawade Vikaswade To N.H.4 Upto Jajal Petrol Pump Kolhapur City Ringroad S.H. 194 A Km 23/00 To 30/00 M.D.R. 29 Koge Phate To Kudtire
|
| Description |
Imp To N.H.4 Jajal Petrol Pump To Kaneri Gigraon&Amp#X0d
Khupire Warange Kerli Nigave Phata Rukadi Chinchwad&Amp#X0d
Vasadage Halsawade Vikaswade To N.H.4 Upto Jajal Petrol Pump&Amp#X0d
Kolhapur City Ringroad S.H. 194 A Km 23/00 To 30/00 M.D.R. 29&Amp#X0d
Koge Phate To Kudtire
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1003215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
150 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754327 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp with widening to n.h.4 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon s.h.196 nandwal washi mahe vikaswadi to n.h.4 upto jajal petrol pump kolhapur city ringroad sh 194-a km 31/200 to 35/900 tal karveer dist- kolhapur(khupire village concrete road
Imp with widening to n.h.4 jajal petrol pump to&#x0d kaneri girgaon s.h.196 nandwal washi mahe vikaswadi to n.h.4 upto&#x0d jajal petrol pump kolhapur city ringroad sh 194-a km 31/200 to&#x0d 35/900 tal karveer dist- kolhapur(khupire village concrete road
Read moreRepairs to nh-04 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavaluj warange kerli nigave top herle nh.204 rukadi phata ruakadi chinchawad sh.194 a km.12/600 to 46/400 tal.karveer with one year maintanance
Repairs to nh-04 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavaluj warange kerli nigave top herle nh.204 rukadi phata ruakadi chinchawad sh.194 a km.12/600 to 46/400 tal.karveer with one year maintanance
Read moreImprts. with widening to nh 4 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon sh 196 sh 177 vakare yavluj warange kerli top nagaon erle nh 204 jajal petrol pump kolhapur city ring road sh 194 a km. 56/00 to to 60/125 part- toap dakshinwadi tal hatkangale
Imprts. with widening to nh 4 jajal petrol&#x0d pump to kaneri girgaon sh 196 sh 177 vakare yavluj warange kerli &#x0d top nagaon erle nh 204 jajal&#x0d petrol pump kolhapur city ring road sh 194 a km. 56/00 to to 60/125 part- toap dakshinwadi tal hatkangale
Read moreImpt with wide. to nh 4 jajal petrol pump to sh 196 nandwal koge kuditre factory sh 177 wakare yavluj kerli top nagaon nh 204 rukadi phata chinchwad jajal pump sh 194 a km. 56/00 to 60/125 part- toap dakshinwadi to nagaon tal.hatk
Impt with wide. to nh 4 jajal petrol&#x0d pump to sh 196 nandwal koge kuditre&#x0d factory sh 177 wakare yavluj kerli &#x0d top nagaon nh 204 rukadi phata &#x0d chinchwad jajal&#x0d pump sh 194 a km. 56/00 to 60/125&#x0d part- toap dakshinwadi to nagaon tal.hatkangale
Read moreImpts and rcc gutters to nh04 jajal pump to kaneri sh196 nandwal kuditre fact.sh177 wakare phata nigave top herle nh204 rukadi phata to nh 4 upto jajal pump sh194a km. 74/500 to 80/000 tal.karveer dist. kop (section vasagade to sangavade)
Impts and rcc gutters to nh04 jajal pump to kaneri sh196 nandwal kuditre fact.sh177 wakare phata nigave top herle nh204 rukadi phata to nh 4 upto jajal pump sh194a km. 74/500 to 80/000 tal.karveer dist. kop (section vasagade to sangavade)
Read moreRepairs to kolhapur city ring road n.h.-4 to shahu naka kalamba vadange nigave dumala shiye to n.h.-4 road s.h.-194 km. 46/00 to 50/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist kolhapur.
Repairs to kolhapur city ring road n.h.-4 to shahu naka kalamba vadange nigave dumala shiye to n.h.-4 road s.h.-194 km. 46/00 to 50/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist kolhapur.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to road from nh4 to to kaneri girgaon sh 196 nandwal sh177 khupire yavluj nigave toap nagaon herle nh204 rukadi phata ruakdi chinhwad sh 194 a km. 54/475 to 63/811 and 69/800 to 72/200 taluka harkanangale district kolhapur
Annual maintainance to road from nh4 to to kaneri girgaon sh 196 nandwal sh177 khupire yavluj nigave toap nagaon herle nh204 rukadi phata ruakdi chinhwad sh 194 a km. 54/475 to 63/811 and 69/800 to 72/200 taluka harkanangale district kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to nh-04 to kaneri girgaon sh.196 nandwal washi sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavluz varanage kerli nigave top nagaon nh.204 rukadi phata rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 74/500 to 88/450 with one year maintanance tal. karveer
Repairs to nh-04 to kaneri girgaon sh.196 nandwal washi sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavluz varanage kerli nigave top nagaon nh.204 rukadi phata rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 74/500 to 88/450 with one year maintanance tal. karveer
Read moreRepairs to nh-04 kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata varanage kerli nigave top nagaon herle nh.204 rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 0/00 to 12/600 with one yeat maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Repairs to nh-04 kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata varanage kerli nigave top nagaon herle nh.204 rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 0/00 to 12/600 with one yeat maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type