Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Nh 04 To Kaneri Girgaon Sh.196 Nandwal Washi Sh.177 Wakare Phata Khupire Yavluz Varanage Kerli Nigave Top Nagaon Nh.204 Rukadi Phata Rukadi Chinchwad Halswade Sh.194 A Km 74/500 To 88/450 With One Year Maintanance Tal. Karveer
|
| Description |
Repairs To Nh 04 To Kaneri
Girgaon Sh.196 Nandwal Washi
Sh.177 Wakare Phata Khupire Yavluz Varanage Kerli Nigave Top
Nagaon Nh.204 Rukadi Phata Rukadi
Chinchwad Halswade Sh.194 A Km 74/500
To 88/450 With One Year Maintanance Tal. Karveer
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_922220_7 |
|
Reference Number |
33 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to nh-04 kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata varanage kerli nigave top nagaon herle nh.204 rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 0/00 to 12/600 with one yeat maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Repairs to nh-04 kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata varanage kerli nigave top nagaon herle nh.204 rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 0/00 to 12/600 with one yeat maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to nh-04 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavaluj warange kerli nigave top herle nh.204 rukadi phata ruakadi chinchawad sh.194 a km.12/600 to 46/400 tal.karveer with one year maintanance
Repairs to nh-04 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavaluj warange kerli nigave top herle nh.204 rukadi phata ruakadi chinchawad sh.194 a km.12/600 to 46/400 tal.karveer with one year maintanance
Read moreImpt with wide. to nh 4 jajal petrol pump to sh 196 nandwal koge kuditre factory sh 177 wakare yavluj kerli top nagaon nh 204 rukadi phata chinchwad jajal pump sh 194 a km. 56/00 to 60/125 part- toap dakshinwadi to nagaon tal.hatk
Impt with wide. to nh 4 jajal petrol&#x0d pump to sh 196 nandwal koge kuditre&#x0d factory sh 177 wakare yavluj kerli &#x0d top nagaon nh 204 rukadi phata &#x0d chinchwad jajal&#x0d pump sh 194 a km. 56/00 to 60/125&#x0d part- toap dakshinwadi to nagaon tal.hatkangale
Read moreImpts and rcc gutters to nh04 jajal pump to kaneri sh196 nandwal kuditre fact.sh177 wakare phata nigave top herle nh204 rukadi phata to nh 4 upto jajal pump sh194a km. 74/500 to 80/000 tal.karveer dist. kop (section vasagade to sangavade)
Impts and rcc gutters to nh04 jajal pump to kaneri sh196 nandwal kuditre fact.sh177 wakare phata nigave top herle nh204 rukadi phata to nh 4 upto jajal pump sh194a km. 74/500 to 80/000 tal.karveer dist. kop (section vasagade to sangavade)
Read moreAnnual maintainance to road from nh4 to to kaneri girgaon sh 196 nandwal sh177 khupire yavluj nigave toap nagaon herle nh204 rukadi phata ruakdi chinhwad sh 194 a km. 54/475 to 63/811 and 69/800 to 72/200 taluka harkanangale district kolhapur
Annual maintainance to road from nh4 to to kaneri girgaon sh 196 nandwal sh177 khupire yavluj nigave toap nagaon herle nh204 rukadi phata ruakdi chinhwad sh 194 a km. 54/475 to 63/811 and 69/800 to 72/200 taluka harkanangale district kolhapur
Read moreRd-sta-kol ii-13 1. sh 194 rukadi to vasagade river road 2. sh-194 rukadi to pattankodoli road 3. nh 166 chokak to rukadi road taluka hatklange dist kolhapur
Rd-sta-kol ii-13 1. sh 194 rukadi to vasagade river road 2. sh-194 rukadi to pattankodoli road 3. nh 166 chokak to rukadi road taluka hatklange dist kolhapur
Read moreRdstakolii.13impro.maint.road from1.sh 194 rukadi tovasagade river ch 0.000 to 2.090 tal.hat.2.sh-194 rukadi to pattankodoli road from ch 0.000 to 1/990 tal- hat.3.nh 166 chokak to rukadi road from ch 0.000 to2.540tal- hat. dist-kolhapur
Rdstakolii.13impro.maint.road from1.sh 194 rukadi tovasagade river ch 0.000 to 2.090 tal.hat.2.sh-194 rukadi to pattankodoli road from ch 0.000 to 1/990 tal- hat.3.nh 166 chokak to rukadi road from ch 0.000 to2.540tal- hat. dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening nh-161 a to honwadaj jambhali yeoti wasur makni phata ambulga itgyal gonegaon gojegaon phata upto nh-163 road sh-410 km 15/00 to 31/500 tq.mukhed dist.nanded
Improvement and widening nh-161 a to honwadaj jambhali yeoti wasur makni phata ambulga itgyal gonegaon gojegaon phata upto nh-163 road sh-410 km 15/00 to 31/500 tq.mukhed dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening nh-161 a to honwadaj jambhali yeoti wasur makni phata ambulga itgyal gonegaon gojegaon phata upto nh-163 road sh-410 km 15/00 to 31/500 tq.mukhed dist.nanded (2nd call)
Improvement and widening nh-161 a to honwadaj jambhali yeoti wasur makni phata ambulga itgyal gonegaon gojegaon phata upto nh-163 road sh-410 km 15/00 to 31/500 tq.mukhed dist.nanded (2nd call)
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-361 to baradshewala kedarguda talegaon sh-251 walki phata walki ashti kandli parva to nh-161a road sh-417 km 26/00 to 28/500 hadgaon dist. nanded
Special repairs to nh-361 to baradshewala kedarguda talegaon sh-251 walki phata walki ashti kandli parva to nh-161a road sh-417 km 26/00 to 28/500 hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type