Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imprts. With Widening To Nh 4 Jajal Petrol Pump To Kaneri Girgaon Sh 196 Sh 177 Vakare Yavluj Warange Kerli Top Nagaon Erle Nh 204 Jajal Petrol Pump Kolhapur City Ring Road Sh 194 A Km. 56/00 To To 60/125 Part Toap Dakshinwadi Tal Hatkangale
|
| Description |
Imprts. With Widening To Nh 4 Jajal Petrol&Amp#X0d
Pump To Kaneri Girgaon Sh 196 Sh 177 Vakare Yavluj Warange Kerli &Amp#X0d
Top Nagaon Erle Nh 204 Jajal&Amp#X0d
Petrol Pump Kolhapur City Ring Road Sh 194 A Km. 56/00 To To 60/125 Part Toap Dakshinwadi Tal Hatkangale
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1093268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 3250 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1908607 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impt with wide. to nh 4 jajal petrol pump to sh 196 nandwal koge kuditre factory sh 177 wakare yavluj kerli top nagaon nh 204 rukadi phata chinchwad jajal pump sh 194 a km. 56/00 to 60/125 part- toap dakshinwadi to nagaon tal.hatk
Impt with wide. to nh 4 jajal petrol&#x0d pump to sh 196 nandwal koge kuditre&#x0d factory sh 177 wakare yavluj kerli &#x0d top nagaon nh 204 rukadi phata &#x0d chinchwad jajal&#x0d pump sh 194 a km. 56/00 to 60/125&#x0d part- toap dakshinwadi to nagaon tal.hatkangale
Read moreRepairs to nh-04 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavaluj warange kerli nigave top herle nh.204 rukadi phata ruakadi chinchawad sh.194 a km.12/600 to 46/400 tal.karveer with one year maintanance
Repairs to nh-04 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavaluj warange kerli nigave top herle nh.204 rukadi phata ruakadi chinchawad sh.194 a km.12/600 to 46/400 tal.karveer with one year maintanance
Read moreImp to n.h.4 jajal petrol pump to kaneri gigraon khupire warange kerli nigave phata rukadichinchwad vasadage halsawade vikaswade to n.h.4 upto jajal petrol pump kolhapur city ringroad s.h. 194 a km 23/00 to 30/00 m.d.r. 29 koge phate to kudtire
Imp to n.h.4 jajal petrol pump to kaneri gigraon&#x0d khupire warange kerli nigave phata rukadichinchwad&#x0d vasadage halsawade vikaswade to n.h.4 upto jajal petrol pump&#x0d kolhapur city ringroad s.h. 194 a km 23/00 to 30/00 m.d.r. 29&#x0d koge phate to kudtire
Read moreImp with widening to n.h.4 jajal petrol pump to kaneri girgaon s.h.196 nandwal washi mahe vikaswadi to n.h.4 upto jajal petrol pump kolhapur city ringroad sh 194-a km 31/200 to 35/900 tal karveer dist- kolhapur(khupire village concrete road
Imp with widening to n.h.4 jajal petrol pump to&#x0d kaneri girgaon s.h.196 nandwal washi mahe vikaswadi to n.h.4 upto&#x0d jajal petrol pump kolhapur city ringroad sh 194-a km 31/200 to&#x0d 35/900 tal karveer dist- kolhapur(khupire village concrete road
Read moreAnnual maintainance to road from nh4 to to kaneri girgaon sh 196 nandwal sh177 khupire yavluj nigave toap nagaon herle nh204 rukadi phata ruakdi chinhwad sh 194 a km. 54/475 to 63/811 and 69/800 to 72/200 taluka harkanangale district kolhapur
Annual maintainance to road from nh4 to to kaneri girgaon sh 196 nandwal sh177 khupire yavluj nigave toap nagaon herle nh204 rukadi phata ruakdi chinhwad sh 194 a km. 54/475 to 63/811 and 69/800 to 72/200 taluka harkanangale district kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to nh-04 kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata varanage kerli nigave top nagaon herle nh.204 rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 0/00 to 12/600 with one yeat maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Repairs to nh-04 kaneri girgaon sh.196 mahe koge sh.177 wakare phata varanage kerli nigave top nagaon herle nh.204 rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 0/00 to 12/600 with one yeat maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to nh-04 to kaneri girgaon sh.196 nandwal washi sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavluz varanage kerli nigave top nagaon nh.204 rukadi phata rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 74/500 to 88/450 with one year maintanance tal. karveer
Repairs to nh-04 to kaneri girgaon sh.196 nandwal washi sh.177 wakare phata khupire yavluz varanage kerli nigave top nagaon nh.204 rukadi phata rukadi chinchwad halswade sh.194 a km 74/500 to 88/450 with one year maintanance tal. karveer
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 08 (near joynagar petrol pump) to uttarjoynagar pwd road under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-25 sh patch grouting, patch wbm 3, re-carpetting, seal coat, side drains etc...
Maintenance of road from nh 08 (near joynagar petrol pump) to uttarjoynagar pwd road under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-25 sh patch grouting, patch wbm 3, re-carpetting, seal coat, side drains etc...
Read moreMtc of road from tulabagan petrol pump (nh 108 old) to bazar tila road during the year 2024-25/sh earth filling, patch soling, wbm, carpeting, pallasiding, etc(l-0.15km) in/c one slab culvert of size (1.00x1.00m) with wing walls and pucca drain(l-90m
Mtc of road from tulabagan petrol pump (nh 108 old) to bazar tila road during the year 2024-25/sh earth filling, patch soling, wbm, carpeting, pallasiding, etc(l-0.15km) in/c one slab culvert of size (1.00x1.00m) with wing walls and pucca drain(l-90m
Read moreMtc of road from nh 08 near pecharthal petrol pump to pecharthal railway station via laxman cherra high school from ch 0 point 10 km to 1 point 00 km under pwd r and b pencharthal sub division during the year 2023 24 sh pot holes repairs carpeting
Mtc of road from nh 08 near pecharthal petrol pump to pecharthal railway station via laxman cherra high school from ch 0 point 10 km to 1 point 00 km under pwd r and b pencharthal sub division during the year 2023 24 sh pot holes repairs carpeting
Read moreof your Industry type