Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puduppady Gp Project No 240/26 Kavum Puram Library Rewiring General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_822103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
240/2025/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384261 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puduppady gp project no 572/26-kaithapoyil highmast light repaire-general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puduppady gp project no 266/26-kaippuram pakal veedu solar panel installation-general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan kunnummal gp project no. 34/24 rewiring of homeo hospital general electrical work
Retender annual plan kunnummal gp project no. 34/24 rewiring of homeo hospital general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-rewiring of classrooms in panavoor lps under panavoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Annual plan-rewiring of classrooms in panavoor lps under panavoor gp-rewiring-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-rewiring of digital library at kalamandalam cheruthuruthythrissur district-rewiring of digital library-general electrical work
Deposit-rewiring of digital library at kalamandalam cheruthuruthythrissur district-rewiring of digital library-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan rennovation of ayurvedha hospital rewiring puthenchira gp general electrical work
Annual plan rennovation of ayurvedha hospital rewiring puthenchira gp general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 984/25 - electrification and maintenance of building owned by corporation -rewiring of cheruvannur samskarikanilayam and library-general electrical work
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-klc- library block binding section - rewiring and providing electrical fittings suitable for new false ceiling-rewiring -general electrical work
General-klc- library block binding section - rewiring and providing electrical fittings suitable for new false ceiling-rewiring -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type