Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Commissioning Of 1000mm. Wide X 210 Mtr. Long Belt Conveyor At 30 L/45 Rise To 23 L/45 Rise At Mill. Incline Of Shankarpur Colliery
|
| Description |
Installation And Commissioning Of 1000mm. Wide X 210 Mtr. Long Belt Conveyor At 30 L/45 Rise To 23 L/45 Rise At Mill. Incline Of Shankarpur Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_282916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/EnM/16 Dt. 04.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 23300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation and commissioning of 1000mm wide x 252 mtr. long belt conveyor at 30l and 36dip to 30l and 46dip at millenium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area.
Installation and commissioning of 1000mm wide x 252 mtr. long belt conveyor at 30l and 36dip to 30l and 46dip at millenium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreReplacement of 1000mm wide damaged belt by 1000mm. wide new pvc belt at tb1 200 mtr, 30l 1st belt 200mtr and 30l 1st tendom 200mtr. total 600mtr at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery.
Replacement of 1000mm wide damaged belt by 1000mm. wide new pvc belt at tb1 200 mtr, 30l 1st belt 200mtr and 30l 1st tendom 200mtr. total 600mtr at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery.
Read moreCleaning of coal/debris along belt roadway from 8l/19d to 28l/19d,30l/21d to 30l/38d,30l/38d to 49d,30l/45 rise to 23 rise/45d,(rviia seam) at millennium incline under shankarpur colliery
Cleaning of coal/debris along belt roadway from 8l/19d to 28l/19d,30l/21d to 30l/38d,30l/38d to 49d,30l/45 rise to 23 rise/45d,(rviia seam) at millennium incline under shankarpur colliery
Read moreReplacement of damaged 1000mm wide belt by good quality 1000mm wide belt 480 mtr at tb 2 200mtr and 30l belt 280 mtr 480 mtr mill incline of shankarpur colliery
Replacement of damaged 1000mm wide belt by good quality 1000mm wide belt 480 mtr at tb 2 200mtr and 30l belt 280 mtr 480 mtr mill incline of shankarpur colliery
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 1000mm. wide x150 mtr. long belt conveyor at 30l and 54 dip to 58 dip and 10 mtr. discharge point at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery
Installation and commissioning of 1000mm. wide x150 mtr. long belt conveyor at 30l and 54 dip to 58 dip and 10 mtr. discharge point at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 1000 mm wide x 245 mtr long belt conveyor at 20l 51 rise to 58 rise at mill incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area.
Installation and commissioning of 1000 mm wide x 245 mtr long belt conveyor at 20l 51 rise to 58 rise at mill incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreof your Industry type