Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Of Coal/Debris Along Belt Roadway From 8 L/19 D To 28 L/19 D,30 L/21 D To 30 L/38 D,30 L/38 D To 49 D,30 L/45 Rise To 23 Rise/45 D,(Rviia Seam) At Millennium Incline Under Shankarpur Colliery
Description
Cleaning Of Coal/Debris Along Belt Roadway From 8 L/19 D To 28 L/19 D,30 L/21 D To 30 L/38 D,30 L/38 D To 49 D,30 L/45 Rise To 23 Rise/45 D,(Rviia Seam) At Millennium Incline Under Shankarpur Colliery
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_ECL_295141_1
Reference
Number
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/Min/210 Dt 02.12.2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 14000
Tender Value -
Place ONLINE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date December 02, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.