Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Commissioning Of 1000mm Wide X 252 Mtr. Long Belt Conveyor At 30 L And 36 Dip To 30 L And 46 Dip At Millenium Incline Of Shankarpur Colliery Under Bankola Area.
|
| Description |
Installation And Commissioning Of 1000mm Wide X 252 Mtr. Long Belt Conveyor At 30 L And 36 Dip To 30 L And 46 Dip At Millenium Incline Of Shankarpur Colliery Under Bankola Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_281304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/EnM/10 Dt. 09.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 24900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous mechanical jobs at millenium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area .
Miscellaneous mechanical jobs at millenium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area .
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 1000mm. wide x 210 mtr. long belt conveyor at 30l/45 rise to 23l/45 rise at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery
Installation and commissioning of 1000mm. wide x 210 mtr. long belt conveyor at 30l/45 rise to 23l/45 rise at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery
Read moreReplacement of 1000mm wide damaged belt by 1000mm. wide new pvc belt at tb1 200 mtr, 30l 1st belt 200mtr and 30l 1st tendom 200mtr. total 600mtr at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery.
Replacement of 1000mm wide damaged belt by 1000mm. wide new pvc belt at tb1 200 mtr, 30l 1st belt 200mtr and 30l 1st tendom 200mtr. total 600mtr at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery.
Read moreInstallation of drive unit (vishwa make) at tb1 at millenium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area .
Installation of drive unit (vishwa make) at tb1 at millenium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area .
Read moreReplacement of damaged 1000mm wide belt by good quality 1000mm wide belt 480 mtr at tb 2 200mtr and 30l belt 280 mtr 480 mtr mill incline of shankarpur colliery
Replacement of damaged 1000mm wide belt by good quality 1000mm wide belt 480 mtr at tb 2 200mtr and 30l belt 280 mtr 480 mtr mill incline of shankarpur colliery
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 1000mm. wide x150 mtr. long belt conveyor at 30l and 54 dip to 58 dip and 10 mtr. discharge point at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery
Installation and commissioning of 1000mm. wide x150 mtr. long belt conveyor at 30l and 54 dip to 58 dip and 10 mtr. discharge point at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery
Read moreInstallation of 110 kw gear, motor at 30l 1st belt at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Installation of 110 kw gear, motor at 30l 1st belt at mill. incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreComplete repairing of cg make 150hp , 110kw , 550v starter sl no. d146 at millenium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Complete repairing of cg make 150hp , 110kw , 550v starter sl no. d146 at millenium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreConstruction of new drain at no. 2 incline in millenium unit of shankarpur colliery
Construction of new drain at no. 2 incline in millenium unit of shankarpur colliery
Read moreMiscellaneous mechanical jobs at millennium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Miscellaneous mechanical jobs at millennium incline of shankarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreof your Industry type