Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Donga Serving Spoon,Small Fork Fruit,Desert Knif,Napkin,Tissue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4032797 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.K.ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2023 13:43:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NOBLE ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2023 14:00:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SS CORPORATION | - | 08-10-2023 13:52:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.K.ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DONGA SERVING SPOON,SMALL FORK FRUIT,DESERT KNIF,NAPKIN,TISSUE | 9028.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SS CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DONGA SERVING SPOON,SMALL FORK FRUIT,DESERT KNIF,NAPKIN,TISSUE | 9730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NOBLE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DONGA SERVING SPOON,SMALL FORK FRUIT,DESERT KNIF,NAPKIN,TISSUE | 10330.00 | L3 |