Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Copper Serving Donga,Copper Serving Spoon,Copper Stand For Donga,Copper Tray Small,Copper Glass,Cop
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3598964
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 21, 2023 22:31
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Sarvadnya Electrical Services - 23-06-2023 19:43:21 MII Disqualified
2 SKY SALES CORPORATION - 03-07-2023 19:52:24 MII MSE Qualified
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 03-07-2023 16:19:17 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SKY SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : COPPER SERVING DONGA,COPPER SERVING SPOON,COPPER STAND FOR DONGA,COPPER TRAY SMALL,COPPER GLASS,COP 118000.00 L1
2 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : COPPER SERVING DONGA,COPPER SERVING SPOON,COPPER STAND FOR DONGA,COPPER TRAY SMALL,COPPER GLASS,COP 195550.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise