Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Almirah/Kapat Kharedi,Digital Android Tv 32" Hd,Desk Bench Kharedi,Water Filter/R. O. Plant Kharedi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4624878 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHRI SAI SERVICES
Contract Value
481740
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ratibhan Gobaraji Rabade
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Amravati District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCH INFOTECH | Make : ARCH INFO Model : ARCH SAHITYA SET Title : ARCH SAHITYA PRODUCTS | 23-02-2024 13:03:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Origin Enterprises | Make : NA Model : OE SAHITYA KHAREDI GP/ZP SCHOOL/PHC/ANGANWADI Title : OE SAHITYA KHAREDI GP/ZP SCHOOL/PHC/ANGANWADI | 23-02-2024 13:36:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI SAI SERVICES | Make : SHRI SAI SERVICES Model : ZP SCHOOL ANGANWADI GRAMPACHAYAT PHC ALL MATERIA Title : SSS ZP SCHOOL / ANGANWADI / GRAMPACHAYAT / PHC / OTHERS SAHITYA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | 23-02-2024 13:48:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI SAI SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALMIRAH/KAPAT KHAREDI,DIGITAL ANDROID TV 32" HD,DESK BENCH KHAREDI,WATER FILTER/R. O. PLANT KHAREDI | 481740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCH INFOTECH | Item Categories : ALMIRAH/KAPAT KHAREDI,DIGITAL ANDROID TV 32" HD,DESK BENCH KHAREDI,WATER FILTER/R. O. PLANT KHAREDI | 539980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Origin Enterprises( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : ALMIRAH/KAPAT KHAREDI,DIGITAL ANDROID TV 32" HD,DESK BENCH KHAREDI,WATER FILTER/R. O. PLANT KHAREDI | 594805.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSS ZP SCHOOL / ANGANWADI / GRAMPACHAYAT / PHC / OTHERS SAHITYA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | SHRI SAI SERVICES | ZP SCHOOL ANGANWADI GRAMPACHAYAT PHC ALL MATERIA | 5 | ₹ 50850.000 |
| SSS ZP SCHOOL / ANGANWADI / GRAMPACHAYAT / PHC / OTHERS SAHITYA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | SHRI SAI SERVICES | ZP SCHOOL ANGANWADI GRAMPACHAYAT PHC ALL MATERIA | 1 | ₹ 32000.000 |
| SSS DESK & BENCH | SSS | SSS DESK & BENCH | 35 | ₹ 199990.000 |
| AUTOMATIC RO PLANT/ RO+ UV/ RO WATER PURIFIER PLANT/FILTER | SSS | RO PLANT/WATER PURIFIER PLANT | 5 | ₹ 99000.000 |
| COMPUTER DESKTOP AND OTHER ACCESSORIES | SSS | COMPUTER DESKTOP | 1 | ₹ 99900.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type