Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Wandoor Block Panchayath Renovation Of Block Office Hall And Compound In Wandoor Block Panchayath, Malappuram District( Pro.No.281/25).
Description
Annual Plan Wandoor Block Panchayath Renovation Of Block Office Hall And Compound In Wandoor Block Panchayath, Malappuram District( Pro.No.281/25).
Organisation Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SILK_754957_1
Reference
Number
SILK/PED/S-162/2024-25/3679
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 30073
Tender Value -
Place wandoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225988

Start Date March 26, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 02/04/2025

Expired 519 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.