Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Block Office Compound In Wandoor Gp, Malappuram District (Pj No.228/26)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Block Office Compound In Wandoor Gp, Malappuram District (Pj No.228/26)
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_795414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-079/2025-26/1450 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 40165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315321 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation works of wandoor taluk hospital casualty in wandoor gp, malappuram district- (pj no.140/26)
Renovation works of wandoor taluk hospital&#x0d casualty in wandoor gp, malappuram district-&#x0d (pj no.140/26)
Read moreAnnual plan wandoor block panchayath renovation of block office hall and compound in wandoor block panchayath, malappuram district( pro.no.281/25).
Annual plan wandoor block panchayath renovation of block office hall and compound in wandoor block panchayath, malappuram district( pro.no.281/25).
Read moreRenovation of homeo hospital in wandoor grama panchayath in malappuram.
Renovation of homeo hospital in wandoor grama panchayath in malappuram.
Read moreRenovation of ayurveda hospital in wandoor grama panchayath in malappuram
Renovation of ayurveda hospital in wandoor grama panchayath in malappuram
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath- improvement of yaarampadi anganwadi and compound wall in thennala gp, malappuram district
Malappuram district panchayath-improvement of yaarampadi anganwadi and compound wall in thennala gp, malappuram district
Read moreAliparamba gp-project no. 208/26- renovation of pallipadi arattukadavu road, malappuram district
Aliparamba gp-project no. 208/26- renovation of pallipadi arattukadavu road, malappuram district
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 land acquisition and renovation of wandoor town in wandoor lac in malappuram district part ts general civil work
General budget work 2023 24 land&#x0d acquisition and renovation of wandoor town in&#x0d wandoor lac in malappuram district part &#x0d ts general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor block panchayath construction of compound wall and allied works at wandoor taluk hospital in wandoor gp district (pro.no.263/25)
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor block panchayath construction of compound wall and allied works at wandoor taluk hospital in wandoor gp district&#x0d (pro.no.263/25)
Read moreConstruction of culvert at nechengara in oothalakundu-pachola road in anakkayam gp, malappuram district (pj no. 24591)
Construction of culvert at nechengara in oothalakundu-pachola road in anakkayam gp, malappuram district (pj no. 24591)
Read moreof your Industry type