Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Speed Controller With Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5146087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASH ENTERPRISES | Make : JASH ENTERPRISES Model : ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROLLER WITH MOTOR Title : ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROLLER WITH MOTOR | 26-07-2024 11:15:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHI IMPEX | Make : MAHI IMPEX Model : ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROLLER WITH MOTOR Title : ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROLLER WITH MOTOR | 29-07-2024 13:22:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL TRADERS | Make : NA Model : ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROLLER WITH MOTOR Title : ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROLLER WITH MOTOR | 26-07-2024 11:26:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : Electronic Speed Controller With Motor Title : Electronic Speed Controller With Motor | 30-07-2024 15:54:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS | Item Categories : Electronic Speed Controller with Motor | 99900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JASH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Electronic Speed Controller with Motor | 120000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHI IMPEX | Item Categories : Electronic Speed Controller with Motor | 144000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ROYAL TRADERS | Item Categories : Electronic Speed Controller with Motor | 150000.00 | L4 |
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreEngaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreConstruction of 80mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel call-2
Construction of 80 mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel. call-2
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreof your Industry type