Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Vihar At Uttamsara, Kharbi, Bahaddarpur, Kawtha Bahale And Parlam Tq. Bhatkuli, Distt. Amravati
|
| Description |
Beautification Of Vihar At Uttamsara, Kharbi, Bahaddarpur, Kawtha Bahale And Parlam Tq. Bhatkuli, Distt. Amravati
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1161697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Amt/49/9/Unemployed Engineer Only Amravati District |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Bhatkuli, Distt. Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2020138 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gated cement storage bandhara no. 2,at kharbi tq. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Gated cement storage bandhara no. 2,at kharbi tq. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (second call)
Read moreConstruction of gated cement storage bandhara no. 1 at kharbi tq. bhatkuli distt. amravati.
Construction of gated cement storage bandhara no. 1 at kharbi tq. bhatkuli distt. amravati.
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (third call)
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (third call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for badnera katamala uttamsara road mdr-70 km. 0/200 to 3/900 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Annual maintenance for badnera katamala uttamsara road mdr-70 km. 0/200 to 3/900 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to approch road bahaddarpur to ganori road at ch. 0/400 on vr-26 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Construction of minor bridge to approch road bahaddarpur to ganori road at ch. 0/400 on vr-26 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreOut sourcing of p.w. rest house at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Out sourcing of p.w. rest house at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of gated cement bandhara no 2 at ganor gated cement bandhara no 1 at dadhi pedhi ktweir uttamsara tq bhatkuli and construction of check dam no1 at ghatkheda tq amravati dist amravati
Construction of gated cement bandhara no 2 at ganor gated cement bandhara no 1 at dadhi pedhi ktweir uttamsara tq bhatkuli and construction of check dam no1 at ghatkheda tq amravati dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat bhawan, at. ganori, tq. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Construction of grampanchayat bhawan, at. ganori, tq. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type