Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gated Cement Bandhara No 2 At Ganor Gated Cement Bandhara No 1 At Dadhi Pedhi Ktweir Uttamsara Tq Bhatkuli And Construction Of Check Dam No1 At Ghatkheda Tq Amravati Dist Amravati
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gated Cement Bandhara No 2 At Ganor Gated Cement Bandhara No 1 At Dadhi Pedhi Ktweir Uttamsara Tq Bhatkuli And Construction Of Check Dam No1 At Ghatkheda Tq Amravati Dist Amravati
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSIP_1057623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 03 /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846547 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gated cement storage bandhara no. 2,at kharbi tq. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Gated cement storage bandhara no. 2,at kharbi tq. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of gated cement storage bandhara no. 1 at kharbi tq. bhatkuli distt. amravati.
Construction of gated cement storage bandhara no. 1 at kharbi tq. bhatkuli distt. amravati.
Read moreBeautification of vihar at uttamsara, kharbi, bahaddarpur, kawtha bahale and parlam tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati
Beautification of vihar at uttamsara, kharbi, bahaddarpur, kawtha bahale and parlam tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of bt road dadhi road to tapovan muni road tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Construction of bt road dadhi road to tapovan muni road tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of zp two room school block at village pedhi tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati.
Construction of zp two room school block at village pedhi tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of zp two room school block at village pedhi tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati.
Construction of zp two room school block at village pedhi tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati.
Read moreLower pedhi project tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati construction of public toilet for rehabilation of village haturna at raypur pandhari tq. dist. amravati.
Lower pedhi project tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati construction of public toilet for rehabilation of village haturna at raypur pandhari tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreConsruction of anganwadi building at pedhi corter tq. bhatkuli
Consruction of anganwadi building at pedhi corter tq. bhatkuli
Read moreAnnual maintenance for badnera katamala uttamsara road mdr-70 km. 0/200 to 3/900 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Annual maintenance for badnera katamala uttamsara road mdr-70 km. 0/200 to 3/900 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type