Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33/Mb/2024 25/15 Th/Untied
|
| Description |
Installation Of 2 Nos High Mass Light Near Patrapara And Daspara At Sd Ix (Activity Code 97668825)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/MB/2024-25/15TH/UNTIED |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER MIRZAPUR BANKIPUR G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1801488 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New street light 60 nos. ,activity code - 67284390
New street light 60 nos. ,activity code - 67284390
Read moreInstallation of solar mini mass light in different polling station under itahar gp (activity code-40159084) (6 nos.)
Installation of solar mini mass light in different polling station under itahar gp (activity code-40159084) (6 nos.)
Read moreSolar light at daspara 02 nos near land of krishna das, ujjal das
Solar light at daspara 02 nos near land of krishna das, ujjal das
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tapwater near ganesbazar icds at sansad ix, activity code-67347602
Installation of submersible with tapwater near ganesbazar icds at sansad ix, activity code-67347602
Read moreConstruction of pacca road from muchipara to patrapara at salepur ii gp activity code 69865741
Construction of pacca road from muchipara to patrapara at salepur ii gp activity code 69865741
Read moreConstruction of pacca road from muchipara to patrapara at salepur ii gp activity code 69865741
Construction of pacca road from muchipara to patrapara at salepur ii gp activity code 69865741
Read moreCold drinking water system near daspara at kalera ,activity id-(79058937)
Cold drinking water system near daspara at kalera ,activity id-(79058937)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at dhangya 5 nos activity code 114475536
Installation of solar light at dhangya 5 nos activity code 114475536&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell near tapas maity para at hirapur ix aap no 13 activity code 94923359
Sinking of tubewell near tapas maity para at hirapur ix aap no 13 activity code 94923359
Read moreSubmarsibul pump near murshid sk house at bd sherpur under tgp sansad ix activity code 109534640
Submarsibul pump near murshid sk house at bd sherpur under tgp sansad ix activity code 109534640
Read moreof your Industry type