Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair Of Roads From Ledrabari To Manaipathar, Tilla Bazar To Manaipathar High School And Uttar Maheshpur Kalibari To Khydakhola Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(r And B) Sub Division During The Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Removal Of Unsuitable Soil, Patch Grouting, Patch Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat, Filling Of Mixed Clas Brick Bats, Palasiding, Kutcha Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/EE/SNM/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48435 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53438 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair of roads from i) ledrabari to manaipathar via bbi brick field ii) tilla bazar to manaipathar high school and iii) uttar maheshpur kalibari to khydakhola under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
S.h removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical repair of road from kathalia manaipathar road to ledrabari manaipathar road(l 1.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch wbm iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreMtc of road from manaipathar bazar to karolapara(l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the year-2025 26
Sh soling repair missing soling road side kuchha drain palasiding and other allied works
Read moreFdr of road from kathalia - manaipathar road to uttar mandai (l-0.826 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh removal of unsuitable soil, grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreImp. of road from manaipathar to thaliabari via kalacherra (l 6.00 km). portion from manaipathar to kalacherra (l-2.85 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub-division
Grouting wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read moreConstruction of community centre (g plus 1 foundation ) near shib bari at kathalia bazar under uttar maheshpur gp , kathalia rd block, sepahijala district.
Construction of community centre (g plus 1 foundation ) near shib bari at kathalia bazar under uttar maheshpur gp , kathalia rd block, sepahijala district.
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreMtc. of roads from ledraibari to manaipathar (l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type