Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Manaipathar Bazar To Karolapara(l 5.00 Km) Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(rand B) Sub Division During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sh Soling Repair Missing Soling Road Side Kuchha Drain Palasiding And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_67289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
133/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68469 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of roads from ledraibari to manaipathar (l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical repair of road from kathalia manaipathar road to ledrabari manaipathar road(l 1.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch wbm iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of roads from nidaya to bhabanipur (l-5.00 km) ch.2.60 km to 5.00 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh-grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreImp. of road from manaipathar to thaliabari via kalacherra (l 6.00 km). portion from manaipathar to kalacherra (l-2.85 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub-division
Grouting wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road from kathalia to indhuria via naldhepa (l-8.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub-division
Patch wbm-iii, patch grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (portion from ch. 0.00 km to 7.5 km).
Read moreRoad mtc of different roads under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh restoration of raincuts removal of unsuitable soil patch soling patch grouting patch carpeting with sand seal coat palasiding kutcha drain and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read moreFdr of road from kathalia -manaipathar road near jatri shed to uttar mandai (uttar manai) (l-0.826 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2024-25 (2-nd call)
Removal of unsuitable soil, grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from nidaya to bhabanipur (l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreConstruction of rcc boxculvert(5.00 x 5.00)mtr single cell structure near kathalia hs school on road from kathalia to ramcherra under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26
Construction of rcc boxculvert(5.00 x 5.00)mtr single cell structure near kathalia hs school on road from kathalia to ramcherra under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type