Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Of Road From Kathalia Manaipathar Road Near Jatri Shed To Uttar Mandai (Uttar Manai) (L 0.826 Km) Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division During The Fy 2024 25 (2 Nd Call)
|
| Description |
Removal Of Unsuitable Soil, Grouting, Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat, Palasiding, Kutcha Drain And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123/EE/SNM/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONAMURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57162 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr of road from kathalia - manaipathar road to uttar mandai (l-0.826 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh removal of unsuitable soil, grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical repair of road from kathalia manaipathar road to ledrabari manaipathar road(l 1.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch wbm iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreFdr on road from kathalia to manaipathar (l-5.80 km) under the juridiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26 sh construction of retaining wall at ch.0.875 km
Fdr on road from kathalia to manaipathar (l-5.80 km) under the juridiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26 sh construction of retaining wall at ch.0.875 km
Read moreImp. of road from manaipathar to thaliabari via kalacherra (l 6.00 km). portion from manaipathar to kalacherra (l-2.85 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub-division
Grouting wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreFdr of road from kathalia - ramcherra road microssa to dakshin twisama (l-2.77 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2024-25 (2-nd call)
Removal of unsuitable soil, grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read moreFdr of different roads under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh restoration of raincuts removal of unsuitable soil patch soling patch grouting palasiding kutcha drain and other allied works
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreMtc. of roads from ledraibari to manaipathar (l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type