Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pro No 223/24 25 Champakulam Panchayath Fixing Mini Mcf In Various Wards General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Pro No 223/24 25 Champakulam&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Fixing Mini Mcf In Various&Amp#X0d
Wards General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
223/AE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133692 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan-2025-26 karakulam gp -pro no.302 - mini mcf-mini mcf in various wards-cfc tied 9,66,046/--general civil work
Nnual plan-2025-26 karakulam gp -pro no.302 - mini mcf-mini mcf in various wards-cfc tied 9,66,046/--general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro no 222/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-fixing bottle booth in various footpath-general civil work
General-pro no 222/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-fixing bottle booth in&#x0d various footpath-general civil work
Read moreMini mcf in various wards at kottathara grama panchayath
Pr no 254 2024 &#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d various wards at kottathara&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath mini mcf construction-pro no150/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath mini mcf construction-pro no150/ptr/-general civil work
Read more223/25 setting up of mini mcf in various wards, kunnanthanam gp
223/25 setting up of mini mcf in various wards, kunnanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vallicode gp pro .no.239/23-24 construction of mini mcf- construction of mini mcf in various wards vallicode gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vallicode gp pro .no.239/23-24 construction of mini mcf- construction of mini mcf in various wards vallicode gp-general civil work
Read moreProviding and fixing of mini mcf at various wards
Providing and fixing of mini mcf at various wards
Read moreProviding and fixing of mini mcf at various wards
Providing and fixing of mini mcf at various wards
Read moreGeneral-champakulam grama panchayath pro no181-construction of soak pit in various aganavady-general civil work
General-champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pro no181-construction of soak pit in various&#x0d aganavady-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-champakulam gramapanchayath pro no 182 - pro no 182 fixing botile booth in various pleases -general civil work
General-champakulam gramapanchayath&#x0d pro no 182 - pro no 182 fixing botile booth in&#x0d various pleases -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type