Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2281 1/2023 Attending Patch Work At Kuberan Nagar 3rd Street, Kuberan Nagar 3rd Cross Street Near Ram Nagar 13th Main Road Junction , Kuberan Nagar 3rd Cross Street Near Ram Nagar 13th Main Road Junction , Ram Nagar 13th Main Road,
|
| Description |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2281 1/2023 Attending Patch Work At Kuberan Nagar 3rd Street, Kuberan Nagar 3rd Cross Street Near Ram Nagar 13th Main Road Junction , Kuberan Nagar 3rd Cross Street Near Ram Nagar 13th Main Road Junction , Ram Nagar 13th Main Road,
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_407487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2281-1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484912 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-3/2023 attending patch work at sadasivam nagar 3rd cross street _ near bazzar road junction_, sadasivam nagar 3rd cross street _near ramachandra salai junction_, sadasivam nagar 6th street _near sadasivam nagar 3rd cross street
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-3/2023 attending patch work at sadasivam nagar 3rd cross street _ near bazzar road junction_, sadasivam nagar 3rd cross street _near ramachandra salai junction_, sadasivam nagar 6th street _near sadasivam nagar 3rd cross street
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0398/2026 improvment works for silt catch pit raising and man hole door at ram nagar 8th cross street, kuberan nagar exn.7th street, kuberan nagar extn.3rd street, kuberan nagar extn. main road in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0398/2026 improvment works for silt catch pit raising and man hole door at ram nagar 8th cross street, kuberan nagar exn.7th street, kuberan nagar extn.3rd street, kuberan nagar extn. main road in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreProviding bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Providing bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Read moreRestoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at new kuberan nagar main road ,new kuberan nagar 1st cross street and new kuberan nagar 5th cross street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at new kuberan nagar main road ,new kuberan nagar 1st cross street and new kuberan nagar 5th cross street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0452/2023 attending patch work at ram nagar 14th main road (near ram nagar 15th main road junction), ram nagar 15th main road, kuberan nagar extn. 2nd street, rajaji nagar 2nd cross street, at various street in dn 188 u 42 zone14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0452/2023 attending patch work at ram nagar 14th main road (near ram nagar 15th main road junction), ram nagar 15th main road, kuberan nagar extn. 2nd street, rajaji nagar 2nd cross street, at various street in dn 188 u 42 zone14
Read moreFormation restoration of thangaiya nagar 3rd cross street,thangaiya nagar 4th main cross street
Formation restoration of thangaiya nagar 3rd cross street,thangaiya nagar 4th main cross street
Read moreConstruction of stom water drain of size 900 x 900mm in rajaji nagar3rd cross street from kuberan nagar extn main road to rajaji nagar main road part 3 govindasamy nagar 1st street from kuberan nagar extn main road to govindasamy 3 and kuberan nagar
Construction of stom water drain of size 900 x 900mm in rajaji nagar3rd cross street from kuberan nagar extn main road to rajaji nagar main road part 3 govindasamy nagar 1st street from kuberan nagar extn main road to govindasamy 3 and kuberan nagar
Read moreof your Industry type