Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Mla Fund /93/2024 25/3 4/ Construction Of Compound Wall At Gat No 410 1 1openspace In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall At Gat No 410 1 1openspace In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1105173_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ MLA Fund /93/2024-25/1-4/ |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 9999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at in pr no 19 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1929885 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/76/consruction of compound wall at mohadi area sr.no.981b in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at mohadi area sr.no.981b in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/207/1-1/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at shahganj sr.no 430 2 openspace dmc area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at shahganj sr.no 430 2 openspace dmc area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/2
Dhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/74/construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /fer/ 107/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 44/1-1/2025-26repairing pipeline leakages at pr no 9 10 11 at dhule
Repairing pipeline leakages at pr no 9 10 11 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund/173 /1-3/2023-24 construction of water tank at shivaji nagar nandi road in pr no 8 dhule
Construction of water tank at shivaji nagar nandi road in pr no 8 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fernagaruthan / fer/128 /2-3/2024-25 construction of cc road and gutter at balapur gat no 90 ward no 11 dmc dhule
Construction of cc road and gutter at balapur gat no 90 ward no 11 dmc dhule
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at maulii nagar open space ward no 10 dmc dhule dhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2024-25/11/2024-25
Construction of compound wall at maulii nagar open space ward no 10 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund / 106/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of compound wall and beautification of annabhau sathe chouk dhule.
Construction of compound wall and beautification of annabhau sathe chouk dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type